AdminServers/Tabulex: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skole kode | ||
| | |ElevAfdelingsKode | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skole kode | ||
| | |SkoleKode | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Type beskrivelse | ||
| | |Employee_Description | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Type ID | |||
|ExtraField1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hold | |||
|Aktivitet | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 52: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skole kode | ||
| | |ElevAfdelingsKode | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skole kode | ||
| | |Skolekode | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Klassetrin | ||
| | |Klassetrin | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Klassespor | ||
| | |Klassespor | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Klassebetegnelse | ||
| | |Klassebetegnelse | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Klassebetegnelse | ||
| | |HomeGroupName | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hold | ||
| | |Aktivitet | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 10 December 2020

URL
This is the URL where UMS retrieves data from.
School number
This identifies the school to extract data from.
Key
This is an authentication key.
Template criteria mapping
| Admin system | UMS | Picture from admin system | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skole kode | ElevAfdelingsKode | ||
| Skole kode | SkoleKode | ||
| Type beskrivelse | Employee_Description | ||
| Type ID | ExtraField1 | ||
| Hold | Aktivitet |
| Admin system | UMS | Picture from admin system | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Skole kode | ElevAfdelingsKode | ||
| Skole kode | Skolekode | ||
| Klassetrin | Klassetrin | ||
| Klassespor | Klassespor | ||
| Klassebetegnelse | Klassebetegnelse | ||
| Klassebetegnelse | HomeGroupName | ||
| Hold | Aktivitet |