GetUsers/SIS: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
===[[GetUsers/Export Settings|Export settings]]=== | ===[[GetUsers/Export Settings|Export settings]]=== | ||
== Field mappings == | |||
<br /> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Employees | |||
!SIS table | |||
!SIS column | |||
!UMS Table | |||
!UMS column | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|- | |||
|Medarbejdere | |||
|FORNAVN | |||
|Students | |||
|ForNavne | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:48, 17 October 2019

Field to use as username
Choose a field from the administrative system to use as username in UMS.
Export Student notes
Export students notes from SIS.
Field mappings
| SIS table | SIS column | UMS Table | UMS column |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |