GetUsers/SIS: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
|EmployeeDepartmentCity | |EmployeeDepartmentCity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PostNr | ||
|PostNr | |||
|Students | |||
|PostNummer | |||
|- | |||
|PostNr | |||
|PostDistrikt | |||
|Students | |||
|City | |||
|- | |||
|AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | |||
|Gruppe | |||
|Students | |||
|AktivitetsAfdeling | |||
|- | |||
|AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | |||
|BETEGNELSE | |BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ActivityDepartmentName | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | ||
| | |KORT_BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ActivityDepartmentNameShort | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AKTIVITETER | ||
| | |Akti_ID | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ParentActivityID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AKTIVITETER | ||
| | |AKTIVITET | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ParentActivity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AKTIVITETER | ||
|BETEGNELSE | |BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ParentActivityDescription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AKTIVITETER | ||
| | |KORT_BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ParentActivityShortDescription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AKTIVITETER | ||
| | |StartDato | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ParentActivity_StartDate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AKTIVITETER | ||
| | |SlutDato | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ParentActivity_EndDate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cosa_Formal | ||
| | |COSA_FORMAL | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_Education | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UDDANNELSER | ||
| | |UDDA_ID | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_EducationID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UDDANNELSER | ||
|BETEGNELSE | |BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_EducationDescription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UDDANNELSER | ||
| | |Kort_Betegnelse | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_EducationDescShort | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |INDSKRIVNINGSFORMER | ||
| | |INDSKRIVNINGSFORM | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |RegistrationForm_Code | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |INDSKRIVNINGSFORMER | ||
|BETEGNELSE | |BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |RegistrationForm_Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |INDSKRIVNINGSFORMER | ||
| | |KORT_BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |RegistrationForm_Short_Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AFGANGSARSAGER | ||
| | |AFGANGSARSAG | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |DepartureCauseCode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AFGANGSARSAGER | ||
|BETEGNELSE | |BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |DepartureCause_Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |AFGANGSARSAGER | ||
| | |KORT_BETEGNELSE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |DepartureCause_Short_Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OrlovsPerioder | ||
| | |STARTDATO | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |LeaveOfAbsenceStartDate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |OrlovsPerioder | ||
| | |SLUTDATO | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |LeaveOfAbsenceEndDate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |StartDato | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_AccountingStartDate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |SlutDato | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_AccountingEndDate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |FINANSKONTO | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_FinanceAccount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |FORMALSKONTO | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_PurposeAccount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |ANSVARSKONTO | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_ResponsebilityAccount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |PROJEKTKONTO | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Activity_ProjectAccount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |Dim5 | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ExtraField5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ||
| | |Dim6 | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |ExtraField6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MEDARBEJDERE | ||
| | |CPR_NUMMER | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |StudyCounselorSSN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MEDARBEJDERE | ||
| | |FORNAVN | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |StudyCounselor_Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MEDARBEJDERE | ||
| | |EFTERNAVN | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |StudyCounselor_SurName | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MEDARBEJDERE | ||
| | |CPR_NUMMER | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Internship_CounselorSSN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MEDARBEJDERE | ||
| | |FORNAVN | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Internship_ContactName | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MEDARBEJDERE | ||
| | |EFTERNAVN | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Internship_ContactSurName | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SKOLEFAG | ||
| | |SKFA_ID | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Course_ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SKOLEFAG | ||
| | |Skolefag | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Skolefag | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SKOLEFAG | ||
| | |Skolefag_Betegnelse | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Skolefag_Betegnelse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SKOLEFAG | ||
| | |SkoleFag_Kort_Betegnelse | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |SkoleFag_Kort_Betegnelse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SKOLEFAG | ||
| | |NIVEAU | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |CourseLevel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SKOLEFAG | ||
| | |KOMMENTAR | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |CourseComment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SKOLEFAG | ||
| | |FAGTYPE | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |CourseType | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NOTER | ||
| | |datering | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |NoteDate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NOTER | ||
| | |relevans | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |NoteRelevans | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NOTER | ||
| | |tekst | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |NoteText | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NOTETYPER | ||
| | |notetype | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |NoteType | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kontakter | ||
| | |Kont_Type | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |Kont_Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kontakter | ||
| | |KODE_NR | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |PhoneNumber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kontakter | ||
| | |KODE_NR | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |WorkPhoneNumber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kontakter | ||
| | |KODE_NR | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |MobilePhone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kontakter | ||
| | |KODE_NR | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |PrivateMobilePhone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kontakter | ||
| | |KODE_NR | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |PrivateMail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kontakter | ||
| | |KODE_NR | ||
|Students | |Students | ||
| | |OtherInfo | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 21 October 2019

Field to use as username
Choose a field from the administrative system to use as username in UMS.
Export Student notes
Export students notes from SIS.
Field mappings
| SIS table | SIS column | UMS Table | UMS column |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medarbejdere | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| Medarbejdere | EFTERNAVN | Students | EFTERNAVN |
| Medarbejdere | CPR_NUMMER | Students | CPR |
| Medarbejdere | EKSTERN_STILLINGSBETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_Description |
| Medarbejdere | Gade | Students | Adresse |
| Medarbejdere | StedNavn | Students | Sted |
| Medarbejdere | FIRMA_OPLYSNINGER | Students | Employee_company_info |
| Medarbejdere | FOLKEREGISTERNAVN | Students | PublicRegisteredFirstName |
| Medarbejdere | FOLKEREGISTERNAVN | Students | PublicRegisteredSurName |
| Medarbejdere | Meda_ID_Leder | Students | Manager_ID |
| Medarbejdere | Initialer | Students | IDFromAdministrativeSystem |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD | FORNAVN | Students | PrimaryEmployment |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD | BESKRIVELSE | Students | Employee_JobEmployment_Description |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD | LOBENUMMER | Students | EmploymentNumber |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SKOLE_OPLYS | GYLDIG_FRA | Students | STARTDATO |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SKOLE_OPLYS | GYLDIG_TIL | Students | SLUTDATO |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SKOLE_OPLYS | GYLDIG_FRA | Students | Aktiviteter_StartDato |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SKOLE_OPLYS | GYLDIG_TIL | Students | Aktiviteter_SlutDato |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SKOLE_OPLYS | AFSPADSERINGSTILLEG | Students | ExtraWorkTimeCredit |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | AFDELINGSKODE | Students | EasyEmployeeAfdelingsKode |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | AFDELINGSKODE | Students | Aktivitet |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | AFDELINGSKODE | Students | ActivityDisplayName |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | AFDELINGSNAVN | Students | AFDELINGSNAVN |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | KORTNAVN | Students | KORT_BETEGNELSE |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | AFME_ID | Students | DepartmentID |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | STEDNAVN | Students | EmployeeDepartmentPlace |
| AFDELINGER_FOR_MEDARBEJDERE | Gade | Students | EmployeeDepartmentStreet |
| PostNr | PostNr | Students | PostNummer |
| PostNr | PostDistrikt | Students | City |
| PostNr | PostNr | Students | EmployeeDepartmentPostalCode |
| PostNr | PostDistrikt | Students | EmployeeDepartmentCity |
| Kontakter | KODE_NR | Students | KontaktKode |
| Kontakter | KOMMENTAR | Students | KontaktKommentar |
| Kontakter | KONT_TYPE | Students | KontaktType |
| ANSVARSOMRADER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_JobResponsibility_ShortDescription |
| ANSVARSOMRADER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_JobResponsibility_Description |
| ANSVARSOMRADER | ANSVARSOMRADE | Students | Employee_ResponsibilityArea |
| MEDARBEJDERTYPER | MEDARBEJDERTYPE | Students | Employee_Type |
| INSTITUTIONER | INSTITUTIONSKODE | Students | ElevAfdelingsKode |
| INSTITUTIONER | INSTITUTIONSKODE | Students | Skolekode |
| INSTITUTIONER | Navn | Students | AktivitetsAfdeling |
| Lokaler | LokaleNr | Students | Employee_Office_Number |
| Lokaler | LokaleNavn | Students | Employee_Office_Description |
| Lokaler | Kort_Betegnelse | Students | Employee_Office_ShortDescription |
| AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | GRUPPE | Students | ActivityDepartmentNumber |
| AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | BETEGNELSE | Students | ActivityDepartmentName |
| AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | ActivityDepartmentNameShort |
| ARBEJDSTIDSAFTALER | KODE | Students | Employee_Worktime_code |
| ARBEJDSTIDSAFTALER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_Worktime_description |
| ARBEJDSTIDSAFTALER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_Worktime_short_description |
| MEDARBEJDERNOTER | NOTETEKST | Students | Employee_Note |
| MEDARBEJDERNOTETYPER | KODE | Students | Employee_NoteType |
| MEDARBEJDERNOTETYPER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_NoteTypeDescription |
| MEDARBEJDERNOTETYPER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_NoteTypeShortDescription |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | StartDato | Students | AccountingStartDate |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | SlutDato | Students | AccountingEndDate |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | FINANSKONTO | Students | FinanceAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | FORMALSKONTO | Students | PurposeAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ANSVARSKONTO | Students | ResponsebilityAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | PROJEKTKONTO | Students | ProjectAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | Dim5 | Students | ExtraField5 |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | Dim6 | Students | ExtraField6 |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SCL_OPLYSNI | GYLDIG_FRA | Students | SCL_STARTDATO |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SCL_OPLYSNI | GYLDIG_TIL | Students | SCL_SLUTDATO |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SCL_OPLYSNI | OSE_ANSVAR | Students | OSE_ANSVAR |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SCL_OPLYSNI | DELLONSTELLER | Students | Employee_Part_salary_counter |
| ANSETTELSESFORHOLD_SCL_OPLYSNI | DELLONSNEVNER | Students | Employee_Part_salary_denominator |
| SCL_STILLINGSKODER | STILLINGSKODE | Students | Employee_Description_Number |
| SCL_STILLINGSKODER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_Description2 |
| SCL_PERSONALEKATEGORIER | PERSONALEKATEGORI | Students | Employee_Category_Number |
| SCL_PERSONALEKATEGORIER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_Category |
| SIS table | SIS column | UMS Table | UMS column |
|---|---|---|---|
| Personer | ADR_PA_UDSKRIFT | Students | SecretAddress |
| Personer | FORNAVN_VERGE | Students | Guardian1Name |
| Personer | EFTERNAVN_VERGE | Students | Guardian1SurName |
| Personer | TELEFON_VERGE | Students | Guardian1PhoneNumber |
| Personer | ALTERNATIVT_ID | Students | AlternativID |
| Personer | Gade | Students | Adresse |
| Personer | Sted | Students | Sted |
| Personer | Pers_ID | Students | UMS_IDFromAdministrativeSystem |
| GRUPPERINGSKODER | GRUPPERINGSKODE | Students | ActivityType |
| INSTITUTIONER | INSTITUTIONSKODE | Students | AE_REKVIRENT |
| INSTITUTIONER | INSTITUTIONSKODE | Students | ElevAfdelingsKode |
| INSTITUTIONER | Navn | Students | AfdelingsNavn |
| INSTITUTIONER | Adresse | Students | EmployeeDepartmentStreet |
| INSTITUTIONER | STEDNAVN | Students | EmployeeDepartmentPlace |
| INSTITUTIONER | PostNr | Students | EmployeeDepartmentPostalCode |
| INSTITUTIONER | PostDistrikt | Students | EmployeeDepartmentCity |
| INSTITUTIONER | INSTITUTIONSKODE | Students | Skolekode |
| INSTITUTIONSKODE | INSTITUTIONSKODE | Students | ActivityDepartmentNumber |
| elever | IndmeldelsesDato | Students | EnrollmentDate |
| elever | FORNAVN | Students | ForNavne |
| elever | EFTERNAVN | Students | EFTERNAVN |
| elever | AFGANGSDATO | Students | AFGANGSDATO |
| elever | CPR_NR | Students | CPR |
| elever | StudieNummer | Students | SISStudieNr |
| elever | ELEV_ID | Students | AlternateAdminSystem_ID |
| elever | Pers_ID | Students | StudieNr |
| elever | StudieNummer | Students | IDFromAdministrativeSystem |
| elever | Pers_ID | Students | IDFromAdministrativeSystem |
| elever | StudieNummer | Students | StudieNr |
| elever | studiestart_pa_afd | Students | StudyStart_Department |
| elever | studiestart_pa_institutionen | Students | StudyStart_Education |
| elever | FORVENTET_AFSLUTNINGSTIDSPUNKT | Students | Expected_EducationEndDate |
| STUDIESTARTER | FORVENTET_AFSLUTNINGSTIDSPUNKT | Students | Expected_EducationEndDate |
| UDDANNELSER | Version | Students | EducationVersion |
| UDDANNELSER | UDDA_ID | Students | EducationID |
| UDDANNELSER | Betegnelse | Students | Education |
| UDDANNELSER | Betegnelse | Students | EducationDescription |
| UDDANNELSER | Kort_Betegnelse | Students | EducationDescriptionShort |
| UDDANNELSER | UDDA_ID | Students | Activity_EducationID |
| UDDANNELSER | Betegnelse | Students | Activity_EducationDescription |
| UDDANNELSER | Kort_Betegnelse | Students | Activity_EducationDescShort |
| COSA_FORMAL | COSA_FORMAL | Students | COSA_FORMAL |
| COSA_FORMAL | Betegnelse | Students | Betegnelse |
| COSA_FORMAL | COSA_FORMAL | Students | Activity_Education |
| HOLDPLACERINGER | STARTDATO | Students | STARTDATO |
| HOLDPLACERINGER | SLUTDATO | Students | SLUTDATO |
| AKTIVITETER | Akti_ID | Students | AktivitetsID |
| AKTIVITETER | AKTIVITET | Students | AKTIVITET |
| AKTIVITETER | AKTIVITET | Students | ActivityDisplayName |
| AKTIVITETER | BETEGNELSE | Students | ActivityDescription |
| AKTIVITETER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | KORT_BETEGNELSE |
| AKTIVITETER | StartDato | Students | Aktiviteter_StartDato |
| AKTIVITETER | SlutDato | Students | Aktiviteter_SlutDato |
| AKTIVITETER | TREKNINGSTYPE | Students | Activity_PullType |
| AKTIVITETER | Publicering | Students | Activity_PublicationCode |
| ANSVARSOMRADER | ANSVARSOMRADE | Students | Employee_ResponsibilityArea |
| ANSVARSOMRADER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_JobResponsibility_ShortDescription |
| ANSVARSOMRADER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Employee_JobResponsibility_Description |
| PROJEKTOMRADER | POM_ID | Students | Activity_ProjectID |
| PROJEKTOMRADER | PROJEKTOMRADE | Students | Activity_ProjectCode |
| PROJEKTOMRADER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Activity_ProjectDescription |
| PROJEKTOMRADER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | Activity_ProjectDescriptionShort |
| PostNr | PostNr | Students | EmployeeDepartmentPostalCode |
| PostNr | PostDistrikt | Students | EmployeeDepartmentCity |
| PostNr | PostNr | Students | PostNummer |
| PostNr | PostDistrikt | Students | City |
| AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | Gruppe | Students | AktivitetsAfdeling |
| AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | BETEGNELSE | Students | ActivityDepartmentName |
| AKTIVITETSGRUPPER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | ActivityDepartmentNameShort |
| AKTIVITETER | Akti_ID | Students | ParentActivityID |
| AKTIVITETER | AKTIVITET | Students | ParentActivity |
| AKTIVITETER | BETEGNELSE | Students | ParentActivityDescription |
| AKTIVITETER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | ParentActivityShortDescription |
| AKTIVITETER | StartDato | Students | ParentActivity_StartDate |
| AKTIVITETER | SlutDato | Students | ParentActivity_EndDate |
| Cosa_Formal | COSA_FORMAL | Students | Activity_Education |
| UDDANNELSER | UDDA_ID | Students | Activity_EducationID |
| UDDANNELSER | BETEGNELSE | Students | Activity_EducationDescription |
| UDDANNELSER | Kort_Betegnelse | Students | Activity_EducationDescShort |
| INDSKRIVNINGSFORMER | INDSKRIVNINGSFORM | Students | RegistrationForm_Code |
| INDSKRIVNINGSFORMER | BETEGNELSE | Students | RegistrationForm_Description |
| INDSKRIVNINGSFORMER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | RegistrationForm_Short_Description |
| AFGANGSARSAGER | AFGANGSARSAG | Students | DepartureCauseCode |
| AFGANGSARSAGER | BETEGNELSE | Students | DepartureCause_Description |
| AFGANGSARSAGER | KORT_BETEGNELSE | Students | DepartureCause_Short_Description |
| OrlovsPerioder | STARTDATO | Students | LeaveOfAbsenceStartDate |
| OrlovsPerioder | SLUTDATO | Students | LeaveOfAbsenceEndDate |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | StartDato | Students | Activity_AccountingStartDate |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | SlutDato | Students | Activity_AccountingEndDate |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | FINANSKONTO | Students | Activity_FinanceAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | FORMALSKONTO | Students | Activity_PurposeAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | ANSVARSKONTO | Students | Activity_ResponsebilityAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | PROJEKTKONTO | Students | Activity_ProjectAccount |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | Dim5 | Students | ExtraField5 |
| KONTOOPLYSNINGER | Dim6 | Students | ExtraField6 |
| MEDARBEJDERE | CPR_NUMMER | Students | StudyCounselorSSN |
| MEDARBEJDERE | FORNAVN | Students | StudyCounselor_Name |
| MEDARBEJDERE | EFTERNAVN | Students | StudyCounselor_SurName |
| MEDARBEJDERE | CPR_NUMMER | Students | Internship_CounselorSSN |
| MEDARBEJDERE | FORNAVN | Students | Internship_ContactName |
| MEDARBEJDERE | EFTERNAVN | Students | Internship_ContactSurName |
| SKOLEFAG | SKFA_ID | Students | Course_ID |
| SKOLEFAG | Skolefag | Students | Skolefag |
| SKOLEFAG | Skolefag_Betegnelse | Students | Skolefag_Betegnelse |
| SKOLEFAG | SkoleFag_Kort_Betegnelse | Students | SkoleFag_Kort_Betegnelse |
| SKOLEFAG | NIVEAU | Students | CourseLevel |
| SKOLEFAG | KOMMENTAR | Students | CourseComment |
| SKOLEFAG | FAGTYPE | Students | CourseType |
| NOTER | datering | Students | NoteDate |
| NOTER | relevans | Students | NoteRelevans |
| NOTER | tekst | Students | NoteText |
| NOTETYPER | notetype | Students | NoteType |
| Kontakter | Kont_Type | Students | Kont_Type |
| Kontakter | KODE_NR | Students | PhoneNumber |
| Kontakter | KODE_NR | Students | WorkPhoneNumber |
| Kontakter | KODE_NR | Students | MobilePhone |
| Kontakter | KODE_NR | Students | PrivateMobilePhone |
| Kontakter | KODE_NR | Students | PrivateMail |
| Kontakter | KODE_NR | Students | OtherInfo |